Agenda

Sections 

Samedi
22 janvier 2022

(rencontres à domicile :
en rouge)

Dimanche
23 janvier 2022

(rencontres à domicile :
en rouge)

Aïkido/Taïso 

   

Athlétisme 

   

Badminton 

   

Basket-ball 

Senior Féminin
Pré-Régionale poule A
Courbevoie Sports Basket – IE CTC Seine Ouest Basket ASM
Gymnase Pompidou (Courbevoie) 18h 
 

Boule Lyonnaise 

   

Cyclosport 

   

Cyclotourisme h

   

Escalade 

   

Escrime 

   

Football 

U14
Régionale 1 poule A
AS Choisy-le-Roi – ASM
Stade J. Bouin (Choisy-le-Roi) 14h30

U15
Régionale poule A
ASM – Issy-les-Moulineaux FC
Stade J. Melkonian (Meudon) 17h 

U16
Régionale 1
ASM – Red Star FC
Stade J. Melkonian (MLF) 12h

U18
Régionale 3 poule C
ASM 2 – Evry FC
Stade M. Bec (Meudon) 13h

U18
Régionale 1
ASM – US Ivry Foot
Stade J. Melkonian (MLF) 14h

U20
Elite 1
Red Star FC – ASM
Parc des Sports de Marville (La Courneuve) 15h

U16
Régionale 3 poule D
Evry FC 2 – ASM 2
Stade J-L. Moulin (Evry) 16h

Senior
Départementale 1
ASM – Courbevoie Sports 2
Stade J. Melkonian (MLF) 16h  

Gymnastique

   

Handball 

+16 ans Masculin
Honneur Régionale poule 3
HC Soisy/Andilly/Margency  B – ASM
Gymnase Schweitzer (Soisy-sous-Montmorency) 20h
 

Judo 

   

Karaté 

   

Natation 

   

Pétanque 

   

Rugby

  U16
Régionale 2
EPMR – RST Noisy-le-Grand/Neuilly-sur-Marne/Rosny
Stade R. Leduc (Meudon) 10h

Senior Masculin
Promotion d’Honneur poule 2
RC L’Isle-Adam – EPMR
Stade P. Grantes (L’Isle-Adam) 15h

Senior Féminin
Régionale à X
EPMR – RC Courbevoie
Stade R. Leduc (Meudon) 15h 

Taï chi chuan/Qi gong

   

Tennis 

   

Tennis de Table 

Senior Masculin
Régionale 2 poule 5
Antony Sport TT 2 – ASM
Complexe sportif E. Tabarly (Antony) 15h

Senior Masculin 2
Régionale 3 poule 15
Herblay 4 – ASM 2
Gymnase de la Gare (Herblay) 15h 

 

Triathlon 

   

Volley-ball

   
 

alexkitesurf |
forzamilan |
Palet Saint Michel Mont Mer... |
Unblog.fr | Annuaire | Signaler un abus | Le blog du BC Longwy Rehon
| mamidany
| US IZEL LES EQUERCHIN